Pořadatel akce
Pořadatel akce
Agentura LEV
Za podpory
Záštitu převzali
Partneři akce

 

 

Florbal

  • 6. třída
  1. Gymnázium
  2. ZŠ Nádražní
  3. ZŠ Habrmanova
  • 7. třída
  1. ZŠ Habrmanova
  2. ZŠ Nádražní
  3. Gymnázium
  • 8. a 9. třída
  1. ZŠ Habrmanova B
  2. Gymnázium
  3. ZŠ Ústecká

Ringo

  • 8. třída
  1. ZŠ Nádražní B
  2. ZŠ Ústecká A
  3. Gymnázium
  • 9. třída
  1. Gymnázium A
  2. ZŠ Nádražní A
  3. ZŠ Habrmanova A

Atletický víceboj

  • Dívky 1. stupeň
  1. třída
    1. Preislerová Žofie Viola – ZŠ Nádražní
    2. Kleichová Sára – ZŠ Habrmanova
    3. Stránská Nikola – ZŠ Habrmanova
  2. třída
    1. Provazníková Lucie – ZŠ Nádražní
    2. Gerčáková Ema – ZŠ Nádražní
    3. Pávíčková Ema – ZŠ Habrmanova
  3. třída
    1. Lohrerová Elen – ZŠ Habrmanova
    2. Jebousková Krystína – ZŠ Nádražní
    3. Koutná Dorota – ZŠ Habrmanova
  4. třída
    1. Lustyková Laura – ZŠ Ústecká
    2. Kubátová Anna – ZŠ Nádražní
    3. Gregarová Anna – ZŠ Ústecká
  5. třída
    1. Cviková Karolína – ZŠ Nádražní
    2. Nováková Barbora – ZŠ Habrmanova
    3. Maříková Eliška – ZŠ Habrmanova
  6. Pořadí škol
    1. ZŠ Nádražní
    2. ZŠ Habrmanova
    3. ZŠ Ústecká
  • Chlapci 1. stupeň
  1. třída
    1. Sonták Matěj – ZŠ Nádražní
    2. Flídr Nikolas – ZŠ Ústecká
    3. Janda Patrik – ZŠ Habrmanova
  2. třída
    1. Procházka Daniel – ZŠ Habrmanova
    2. Plch Tobias – ZŠ Nádražní
    3. Janza Šimon – ZŠ Ústecká
  3. třída
    1. Lengál Štěpán – ZŠ Ústecká
    2. Sonták Jakub – ZŠ Nádražní
    3. Knol Richard – ZŠ Habrmanova
  4. třída
    1. Kouba Radim – ZŠ Nádražní
    2. Peterka Matyáš – ZŠ Habrmanova
    3. Mňuk Radek – ZŠ Ústecká
  5. třída
    1. Jansa Jakub – ZŠ Ústecká
    2. Voleský Mirko – ZŠ Habrmanova
    3. Vavřina Jan – ZŠ Nádražní
  6. Pořadí škol
    1. ZŠ Nádražní
    2. ZŠ Habrmanova
    3. ZŠ Ústecká

Kuželky – soutěž jednotlivců do plných

  • Dívky do 15 let
  1. Marešová Lucie – 225
  2. Brusenbauchová Nela- 136
  3. Gregorová Katečina – 129
  • Chlapci do 15 let
  1. Mareš Martin – 204
  2. Brusenbauch Alan- 129
  3. Koudelný Adam – 88
  • Ženy nad 60 let
  1. Šustková Marie – 154
  2. Brusenbauchová Marie – 122
  • Muži nad 60 let
  1. Pakosta Jan – 213
  2. Obruča Petr – 212
  3. Gregor Miroslav – 211

Volejbal debl

  • Ženy
  1. SIS
  2. Už nevím
  3. Čolci
  • Muži
  1. Lasturové sbíječky
  2. Už nemůžem
  3. UK Ostrava

Zdolávání bedýnek

  • Smíšené
  1. Haška Petr – 21
  2. Zahrádková Šárka – 20
  3. Hladký Jarda – 18